Washington St. vs. Baylor

Rocketcan

NewSim Dev
Big Ten
LV
0
 
Posts
1,306
Karma
513
Awards
4
CFB Career
Penn State
Washington State Cougars (0-0) vs Baylor Bears (0-0)
October 6th, 2020 -- 4:00pm ET
SimFBA Stadium


Team​
Q1​
Q2​
Q3​
Q4​
Final​
Washington St.​
0​
0​
0​
0​
0​
Baylor​
27​
7​
19​
21​
74​

Game Stats

Passing


TeamPlayerCMPATTYDSYDS/ATTTDINTRTGSCK
WASTDansby Thomas833662.000134.982
BAYLEvan Cooper304757112.1570215.030

Rushing

TeamPlayerATTYDSYDS/ATTTDFUM
WASTChris Tilson31882.8400
BAYLDietrich Smith262429.3141
BAYLAdrian Pederson133.0000

Receiving

TeamPlayerPOSTGTCTHYDSYDS/CTHTDFUM
WASTMike RodriguezWR144256.2500
WASTJoe AsherWR133268.6700
WASTJames MathisTE41151500
WASTWilly RobinsonWR200000
BAYLWill ThomasTE181533722.4751
BAYLRaymond NorrisWR10712918.4300
BAYLJosh LauvaoWR125601211
BAYLHunter WaltersWR73451511

Defensive

TeamPlayerPOSSolo TKLAss TKLTFLSCKFFFRINT
WASTMario HaleFS3000220
WASTCameron HumphreyOLB2000100
WASTChris HinojosaILB2600100
WASTMike ClarkDE1500000
WASTCurtis MeanderILB1000010
WASTRichie BaldwinCB1100000
WASTRob AdamsOT0000010
WASTChris QuirozDT0100000
WASTDominique SaubertDE0300000
WASTBobby HammelOLB0300000
WASTMonte OltSS0100000
BAYLJehu GinnILB72110000
BAYLAdam VernonOLB4000000
BAYLMatt MosleyDE21222100
BAYLMatt MoylanCB2100000
BAYLWill ThomasTE0000010
BAYLRicky RosalesDT0300000
BAYLChristian LiranzoDE0100000
BAYLAntwaun VaccaroILB0600000
BAYLAshaad AndersonOLB0100000
BAYLGarrett SmithSS0100001

Special Teams

TeamPlayerPOSXPMXPAXP%FGMFGAFG%PUNTSYDSAVGInside 20
WASTCaleb MadisonP000.00000.00%1151947.183
BAYLChris NickersonK81172.73%000.00%000.000

Home:WASTAway:BAYL
Score:074
QuarterTime RemainingPossessionDownDistanceLine Of ScrimmageType of PlayResult
115:00WASTN/AN/A35 WASTKickoffK Darin Howard kicks for 59 yards. Fielded at the 6 yardline by RB Shareece HinojosaRB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 11 yards. Ran out of bounds.
114:49BAYL11017 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 6 yards. Tackled by OLB Bobby Hammel and DE Dominique Saubert.
114:04BAYL2423 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Hunter Walters.
113:52BAYL3423 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 51 yards. Ran out of bounds.
113:28BAYL11026 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 18 yards. Ran out of bounds.
113:11BAYL188 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Raymond Norris.
113:00BAYL288 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 11 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
112:47BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
112:47BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 57 yards. Fielded at the 8 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 23 yards. Tackled by SS Garrett Smith.
112:34WAST11031 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 4 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
111:50WAST2635 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
111:07WAST3437 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
110:21WAST4239 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
110:08BAYL11039 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 4 yards. Tackled by DE Dominique Saubert and ILB Chris Hinojosa.
19:24BAYL2635 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 12 yards. Ran out of bounds.
19:10BAYL11023 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 12 yards. Ran out of bounds.
18:56BAYL11011 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Hunter Walters.
18:43BAYL21011 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 5 yards. Tackled by DE Mike Clark.
17:58BAYL356 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 6 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
17:48BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
17:48BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 65 yards. Fielded at the goalline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 16 yards. Tackled by SS Garrett Smith and CB Ashton Briscoe.
17:35WAST11016 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 3 yards. Ran out of bounds.
17:26WAST2719 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
16:40WAST3620 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 3 yards. Tackled by OLB Ashaad Anderson and ILB Jehu Ginn.
15:55WAST4323 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
15:43BAYL11023 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 6 yards. Tackled by OLB Bobby Hammel and ILB Chris Hinojosa.
14:59BAYL2417 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 17 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
14:45BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is no good.
14:45BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 65 yards. Fielded at the goalline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 11 yards. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon and FS Marcell Cain.
14:33WAST11011 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 3 yards. Tackled by DT Ricky Rosales and ILB Jehu Ginn.
13:48WAST2714 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by DT Ricky Rosales and DE Matt Mosley.
13:04WAST3516 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for -2 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
12:21WAST4714 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 49 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 17 yards. Tackled by OT Rob Adams and OLB Aaron Nolin.
12:08BAYL11046 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Josh Lauvao for 10 yards. Tackled by ILB Chris Hinojosa. Fumbled. Recovered by TE Will Thomas.
11:22BAYL11036 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 3 yards. Ran out of bounds.
11:13BAYL2733 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
11:02BAYL3733 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 31 yards. Ran out of bounds.
10:50BAYL122 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 2 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
10:42BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
10:42BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 64 yards. Fielded at the 1 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 21 yards. Tackled by CB Ashton Briscoe.
10:29WAST11022 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
215:00WAST2923 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by DT Ricky Rosales and ILB Jehu Ginn.
214:16WAST3824 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Ran out of bounds.
214:06WAST4725 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 52 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 16 yards. Tackled by P Caleb Madison and OT Rob Adams.
213:53BAYL11039 BAYLRunFB Adrian Pederson carries for 3 yards. Tackled by ILB Chris Hinojosa.
213:09BAYL2742 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
212:57BAYL3742 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 29 yards. Ran out of bounds.
212:41BAYL11029 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 4 yards. Ran out of bounds.
212:32BAYL2625 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 16 yards. Ran out of bounds.
212:17BAYL199 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Josh Lauvao for 12 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
212:05BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
212:05BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 65 yards. Fielded at the goalline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 18 yards. Ran out of bounds.
211:51WAST11018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
211:39WAST21018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
211:27WAST31018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
211:17WAST41018 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 49 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 13 yards. Tackled by OG Jonas Skipper and FS JR Ehinger.
211:04BAYL11046 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 12 yards. Tackled by FS Mario Hale. Fumbled. Recovered by FS Mario Hale.
210:49WAST11042 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
210:03WAST2943 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
29:17WAST3745 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 3 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
28:31WAST4448 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 46 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa calls for a fair catch.
28:20BAYL1106 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 40 yards. Ran out of bounds.
28:06BAYL11046 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Raymond Norris.
27:56BAYL21046 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 4 yards. Ran out of bounds.
27:46BAYL3650PassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 25 yards. Tackled by CB Richie Baldwin and ILB Chris Hinojosa.
26:52BAYL11025 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 5 yards. Tackled by DT Chris Quiroz and DE Mike Clark.
26:06BAYL2520 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Hunter Walters for 14 yards. Tackled by OLB Cameron Humphrey. Fumbled. Recovered by ILB Curtis Meander.
25:51WAST1106 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 9 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
25:07WAST2115 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 5 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
24:22WAST11020 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
23:36WAST2921 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Willy Robinson.
23:27WAST3921 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
23:14WAST4921 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 47 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 12 yards. Tackled by OLB Aaron Nolin and OLB Jonathan Miles.
23:01BAYL11044 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
22:53BAYL21044 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Hunter Walters for 15 yards. Tackled by OLB Cameron Humphrey.
22:02BAYL11041 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Josh Lauvao for 11 yards. Tackled by ILB Curtis Meander.
21:15BAYL11030 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 5 yards. Tackled by DE Mike Clark and OLB Bobby Hammel.
20:31BAYL2525 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Josh Lauvao for 20 yards. Tackled by CB Richie Baldwin.
315:00BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 55 yards. Fielded at the 10 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 8 yards. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon and FS Marcell Cain.
314:48WAST11018 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 5 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
314:05WAST2523 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas is sacked by DE Matt Mosley for -7 yards. .
313:54WAST31216 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
313:45WAST41216 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 46 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 26 yards. Tackled by OLB Aaron Nolin and ILB Justin Hurst.
313:31BAYL11036 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 18 yards. Ran out of bounds.
313:15BAYL11018 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 16 yards. Ran out of bounds.
312:59BAYL122 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
312:46BAYL222 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for TE Will Thomas.
312:34BAYL322 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 2 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
312:26BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is no good.
312:26BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 60 yards. Fielded at the 5 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 13 yards. Tackled by FS Marcell Cain.
312:13WAST11018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
312:01WAST21018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
311:52WAST31018 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to TE James Mathis for 15 yards. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon.
311:29WAST11033 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
311:18WAST21033 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Joe Asher for 4 yards. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon.
311:00WAST3637 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
310:49WAST4637 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 47 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 14 yards. Tackled by OLB Jonathan Miles and OT Rob Adams.
310:36BAYL11030 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 29 yards. Ran out of bounds.
310:23BAYL11041 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 28 yards. Tackled by FS Mario Hale.
39:29BAYL11013 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 28 yards. Tackled by FS Mario Hale. Fumbled. Recovered by FS Mario Hale.
39:07WAST110-15 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
38:55WAST210-15 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Mike Rodriguez for 3 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
38:36WAST37-12 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Joe Asher for 8 yards. Tackled by CB Matt Moylan.
38:15WAST110-4 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
38:02WAST210-4 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
37:49WAST310-4 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
37:36WAST410-4 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 46 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 15 yards. Tackled by OT Rob Adams and C Felix Rodriguez.
37:23BAYL11027 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
37:14BAYL21027 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Raymond Norris.
37:03BAYL31027 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 12 yards. Ran out of bounds.
36:48BAYL11015 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 15 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
36:33BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is no good.
36:33BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 62 yards. Fielded at the 3 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 13 yards. Tackled by FS Marcell Cain.
36:21WAST11016 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Mike Rodriguez for 7 yards. Ran out of bounds.
36:09WAST2323 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
35:58WAST3323 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
35:46WAST4323 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 45 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 15 yards. Ran out of bounds.
35:33BAYL11047 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 5 yards. Tackled by SS Monte Olt and DE Dominique Saubert.
34:48BAYL2548 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 14 yards. Ran out of bounds.
34:33BAYL11034 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 3 yards. Ran out of bounds.
34:22BAYL2731 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 19 yards. Ran out of bounds.
34:05BAYL11012 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 5 yards. Tackled by ILB Chris Hinojosa and DE Mike Clark.
33:21BAYL257 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for TE Will Thomas.
33:08BAYL357 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 7 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
32:59BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
32:59BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 57 yards. Fielded at the 8 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 19 yards. Tackled by CB Matt Moylan.
32:46WAST11027 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for TE James Mathis.
32:38WAST21027 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
32:26WAST31027 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for TE James Mathis.
32:17WAST41027 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 44 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 16 yards. Tackled by FB Conor Kobernus and C Felix Rodriguez.
32:04BAYL11045 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
31:56BAYL21045 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 3 yards. Tackled by ILB Chris Hinojosa and DE Mike Clark.
31:10BAYL3748 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 6 yards. Ran out of bounds.
30:58BAYL4146 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Raymond Norris for 24 yards. Ran out of bounds.
30:40BAYL11022 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Hunter Walters.
30:27BAYL21022 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 6 yards. Tackled by ILB Chris Hinojosa and DE Mike Clark.
415:00BAYL3416 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Hunter Walters for 16 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
414:44BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
414:44BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 58 yards. Fielded at the 7 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 23 yards. Ran out of bounds.
414:31WAST11030 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Mike Rodriguez.
414:20WAST21030 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
413:35WAST3832 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Mike Rodriguez for 1 yard. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon.
412:49WAST4733 WASTPuntP Caleb Madison punts for 48 yards. RB Shareece Hinojosa returns the ball 12 yards. Tackled by FS JR Ehinger and ILB Justin Hurst.
412:36BAYL11031 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Josh Lauvao.
412:25BAYL21031 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 29 yards. Ran out of bounds.
412:04BAYL11040 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for WR Hunter Walters.
411:53BAYL21040 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 18 yards. Ran out of bounds.
411:37BAYL11022 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 22 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
411:18BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
411:18BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 58 yards. Fielded at the 7 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 10 yards. Tackled by FS Marcell Cain and OLB Adam Vernon.
411:06WAST11017 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 8 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
410:20WAST2225 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 5 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
49:37WAST11030 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas intercepted by SS Garrett Smith returned for 1 yard from the LOS. intended for TE James Mathis.
49:26BAYL11031 WASTRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 4 yards. Ran out of bounds.
49:15BAYL2627 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper incomplete. Intended for TE Will Thomas.
49:07BAYL3627 WASTPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 27 yards. TOUCHDOWN!
48:46BAYLN/AN/A3 WASTExtra PointK Chris Nickerson's extra point attempt is good.
48:46BAYLN/AN/A35 BAYLKickoffK Chris Nickerson kicks for 57 yards. Fielded at the 8 yardline by WR Willy RobinsonWR Willy Robinson returns the ball 12 yards. Tackled by CB Matt Moylan.
48:34WAST11020 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Willy Robinson.
48:22WAST21020 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 4 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
47:37WAST3624 WASTPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Joe Asher for 14 yards. Tackled by CB Matt Moylan.
46:48WAST11038 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 7 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
46:04WAST2345 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
45:20WAST3147 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by CB Matt Moylan and ILB Jehu Ginn.
44:36WAST11048 WASTRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Antwaun Vaccaro and ILB Jehu Ginn.
43:52WAST2850RunRB Chris Tilson carries for 5 yards. Tackled by SS Garrett Smith and DE Matt Mosley.
43:09WAST3345 BAYLRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by DE Matt Mosley and ILB Jehu Ginn.
42:24WAST4143 BAYLPassQB Dansby Thomas complete to WR Mike Rodriguez for 14 yards. Tackled by OLB Adam Vernon.
41:33WAST11029 BAYLRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 1 yard. Tackled by DE Christian Liranzo and ILB Jehu Ginn.
41:17WAST2928 BAYLPassQB Dansby Thomas is sacked by DE Matt Mosley for -7 yards. . Fumbled. Recovered by OT Rob Adams.
41:06WAST31635 BAYLPassQB Dansby Thomas incomplete. Intended for WR Joe Asher.
40:53WAST41635 BAYLRunRB Chris Tilson carries for 2 yards. Tackled by ILB Jehu Ginn.
40:34BAYL11033 BAYLRunRB Dietrich Smith carries for 4 yards. Ran out of bounds.
40:25BAYL2637 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to WR Josh Lauvao for 7 yards. Ran out of bounds.
40:12BAYL11044 BAYLPassQB Evan Cooper complete to TE Will Thomas for 40 yards. Ran out of bounds.
 
Top