2021 Post Preseason Events Talent Rankings

Rocketcan

Administrator
Big Ten
Posts
769
Karma
259
Awards
1
  • DFL Division Winner
OVERALL
RankTeamOverallOffenseDefenseSpecial Teams
1Jackson66433640
2Chicago61433528
3Houston60532236
4Minnesota59472929
5Denver59403037
6San Diego58373628
7Bay Area57403228
8Miami57393425
9Dakota57383624
10Baltimore57373330
11Atlanta56453022
12New York56443025
13Dallas55462920
14Cleveland54432921
15Anchorage54323232
16Seattle53353420
17New Jersey53312838
18Washington52412625
19Philadelphia51372728
20Portland50362921

OFFENSE
RankTeamOffenseQBRBWROL
1Houston531514168
2Minnesota471118711
3Dallas461551610
4Atlanta451081314
5New York441113713
6Chicago4311101210
7Jackson4310111210
8Cleveland439101113
9Washington419121010
10Denver401210711
11Bay Area40111289
12Miami39118911
13Dakota38910811
14San Diego37145108
15Philadelphia3798812
16Baltimore37810910
17Portland36107109
18Seattle359899
19Anchorage3210868
20New Jersey3191084

DEFENSE
RankTeamDefenseDLLBDB
1Jackson3614148
2San Diego36141012
3Dakota36121113
4Chicago35111113
5Miami3413912
6Seattle3412913
7Baltimore3314613
8Anchorage3212137
9Bay Area3212119
10New York3011109
11Denver3010119
12Atlanta3051114
13Dallas2912116
14Cleveland2910910
15Minnesota2910811
16Portland299911
17New Jersey281396
18Philadelphia278910
19Washington268711
20Houston22958

SPECIAL TEAMS
RankTeamSpecial TeamsKPKR
1Jackson40131413
2New Jersey3813169
3Denver3714149
4Houston3614913
5Anchorage3211912
6Baltimore309138
7Minnesota2991010
8Bay Area2811710
9Chicago2810117
10Philadelphia289109
11San Diego289910
12New York251069
13Miami25997
14Washington25979
15Dakota247710
16Atlanta22967
17Cleveland21777
18Portland21777
19Seattle20956
20Dallas20677
 
Top